Classement Fleuret M9
 




1 DELAFORGE Bastien VILLEMOMBLE 284
2 TJOMB Jayson VILLEJUIF US 283
3 DESVIGNES Sacha VILLEJUIF US 252
4 CARVAILLO Raphael CHAMPIGNY MA 248
5 SAINT MAY Alexandre LE PERREUX 227
6 GARDYE Theodore PROVINS CE 219
7 SALL Zackaria CHAMPIGNY MA 200
8 KHEDHRI BOURGUIGNON Ryan COMBS VILLE 189
9 HEINZ Gabriel MONTREUIL CA 186
10 DINU Denis VILLEMOMBLE 172
11 PUAUD Samuel VILLEJUIF US 162
12 ARMENGAUD-MYOHANEN Simon MONTREUIL CA 156
13 FATHI Wassim CRETEIL 154
14 COLINOT Germain MONTREUIL CA 150
15 ASKAR Jawad BONDY AS 142
16 SIMON Alexis COUBRON 136
17 OVIEVE-LAUBE Tom IVRY US 122
18 DELHOM David CHARENTON 119
19 BONNEHORGNE Dimitri MELUN VDS 118
20 BOUILLON Aaron MELUN VDS 115
21 WANG Benjamin CACHAN AL 114
22 GRECO Livio VILLEJUIF US 103
23 MIGUEL-KRAAK Joen CACHAN AL 102
24 BICHET Leo CHARENTON 100
25 ELKAIM Ethan MONTREUIL CA 92
26 GALMICHE Thimotee CACHAN AL 90
27 TESAN Oscar IVRY US 88
28 MESSAOUDI Souheyl CRETEIL 86
29 LI Lucas BONDY AS 84
30 FOUCHANE Adame ORLY AS 83
31 LOUIS Noah COMBS VILLE 82
32 LEFORT William COMBS VILLE 76
33 LALANNE Mael SUCY EN BRIE 75
34 LE MOEL Nathan COMBS VILLE 69
35 MAITROT Arsene CACHAN AL 68
36 COUADAU Joseph MONTREUIL CA 67
36 MARIN Evann COMBS VILLE 67
36 TOFAN Victor VINCENNES CE 67
39 EGIDIUS Kylian SUCY EN BRIE 64
40 PETIT Timothe COMBS VILLE 61
41 COLOMBANI Ariel VILLEJUIF US 57
41 ANDRE Pierre NOGENT LE PX 57
43 CHOUTEAU Augustin VILLEMOMBLE 56
44 OLARI David CACHAN AL 55
45 BAUDRIN Melvin NEMOURS SE 52
46 JUDES Oscar PROVINS CE 49
47 CARRE Ulysse MONTREUIL CA 48
48 SOLER Damon CACHAN AL 47
49 MORIN Hector IVRY US 44
50 FAUDRY Elie MONTREUIL CA 43
51 DE SARS Gabriel MELUN VDS 39
52 FERNANDEZ Antoine VINCENNES CE 37
52 PERIN-MARQUIE Lilian COMBS VILLE 37
54 PIGNIEZ Dimitri SUCY EN BRIE 36
55 REJAUD Alois VITRY SEINE 28
56 GEOFFROY Come PROVINS CE 27
57 LETEMPLE Maxence CHARENTON 26
58 GUILLEMOT Lucas CACHAN AL 24
59 SIMARD Louis CACHAN AL 22
59 VIVET Doryan CACHAN AL 22
61 FENELON Valentin VITRY SEINE 20
62 DERYCKE Clarence PROVINS CE 16
63 CORNILLE BEUZIT Mael VINCENNES CE 14
64 BORIE Cesar CHARENTON 8
65 SUN She-Yao CACHAN AL 3
66 MORAINE Noam CACHAN AL 2
61 ANDRUETAN Ulysse VINCENNES CE 1
62 BAYART-INAMINE Noe VILLEMOMBLE 1
63 BERTHE Romann Kader VILLEMOMBLE 1
64 CHENG Leo CRETEIL 1
65 CHEVRIER Eliott VILLEMOMBLE 1
66 DE POORTER-GILLET Camille VILLEMOMBLE 1
67 SEPAHAN FARD Sami VILLEMOMBLE 1

Classement Fleuret ]

Haut de Page ]