Classement Fleuret PUPILLES
 




1 BOUKAIBA Thomas MONTREUIL CA 389
2 DEHLIS Argan MONTREUIL CA 388
3 VU Mattes NOGENT LE PX 380
4 BONNET EYMARD Colin MELUN VDS 378
5 BLONDEAU Ludovic MELUN VDS 375
6 DE MONDENARD Felix MONTREUIL CA 367
7 LOUZOUN Dimitri MONTREUIL CA 366
8 VEIGA Oscar CHARENTON 354
9 CHALVIGNAC Aurelien CHAMPIGNY MA 344
10 BOUSIOT Johan CRETEIL 343
11 FELIX Raphael TORCY CE 333
12 BRAYE Nicolas CACHAN 321
13 ANDRIEU Maxence VILLEMOMBLE 313
13 RABAZA-CHANCELADE Virgile CACHAN 313
15 VANG Tseu Houa MELUN VDS 309
16 BLIVET Marius BOBIGNY AC 304
17 TOULOT VERDIER Auquelin ORLY AS 294
18 BADRANE Yanis VILLEMOMBLE 289
19 MONTILLAUD Thomas VILLEJUIF US 288
20 BOYER Etienne VITRY SEINE 283
21 DAGUET GUILLAUME Augustin ST MANDE 281
21 OULD MOHAND Cherif BOBIGNY AC 281
23 DUFFAUD Bogdan VITRY SEINE 274
24 MORARD Milan MONTREUIL CA 268
25 VILANDRAU Cedric ORLY AS 264
26 CIBOIS Jimmy CHARENTON 258
27 MEDJOUBI Nael BOBIGNY AC 254
28 DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Arthur VITRY SEINE 252
29 FUNK Simon CACHAN 249
30 NIOLA-DEGOUVE Valentin VITRY SEINE 247
31 IVANOV Alexandru LAGNY MARNE 246
32 MORDANT Simon EPINAY SEINE 243
33 CHOLVY Sacha VINCENNES CE 238
34 TAURAN Aurele PROVINS CE 233
35 BARBOT Aloys VILLEMOMBLE 229
36 HURTREZ Pablo CHARENTON 219
37 AYACHE Otthman ST DENIS CE 214
38 DERYCKE Timeo COUBRON 181
39 PECHIER STRUWE Arthur CHAMPIGNY MA 176
40 BELAZOUZ-ARFI Dylan BONDY AS 172
41 GRAU Liam CACHAN 168
42 CORNILLE Matthias ORLY AS 167
43 PEVERRELLY Aurelien VITRY SEINE 165
43 LEVALLOIS Guillaume ST MANDE 165
45 POLO Matheo VITRY SEINE 161
46 AMABLE-LONGNON Sohan ST DENIS CE 156
47 FAURIE Sacha BOBIGNY AC 146
48 YUSSUFF Ismael EPINAY SEINE 137
49 ROUMANET-MONTBELLET Josef CACHAN 136
49 WANG Victor CACHAN 136
51 LUCAS Joseph MELUN VDS 128
52 GONTIER Killian ROSNY S BOIS 126
52 DA SILVA Anthonin VITRY SEINE 126
54 ZOUBEIDI Louis ROSNY S BOIS 121
55 SUKARNAN Laksian VITRY SEINE 118
56 HOANG Alexandre SUCY EN BRIE 111
56 DE MONTALIVET Solal MONTREUIL CA 111
58 RINGUEYEN Ilan CRETEIL 108
59 BOURHIS Pablo CACHAN 103
59 BELCOURT Maxime LE RAINCY 103
61 DURIEZ Samuel CACHAN 100
62 FORESTIER ROUIRE Remi SUCY EN BRIE 91
63 FORESTIER ROUIRE Romeo SUCY EN BRIE 90
64 LETOURMY Ciaran CACHAN 87
65 TARRISSE Axel COUBRON 78
65 MISIAK Armand MELUN VDS 78
67 DEMONTROND Gabriel VINCENNES CE 76
68 BOUVET Amias SUCY EN BRIE 73
69 LIBERT Eliott CHAMPIGNY MA 66
70 GIRARD Lucas COMBS VILLE 60
70 LE DREFF Tristan PROVINS CE 60
72 RIGO Luka CRETEIL 56
73 DIOP Saliou CACHAN 55
74 SAUSSEREAU Antoine CHAMPIGNY MA 54
75 JOURDOIS Raphael SUCY EN BRIE 44
75 LINDGREN Aaron VITRY SEINE 44
75 RABIH Gabriel EPINAY SEINE 44
78 DILOSQUET Paul VILLEJUIF US 43
79 BENAZETH Paul VILLEJUIF US 42
80 VALLEE Lucas MEAUX CE 38
81 LEGER Lucas BOBIGNY AC 33
81 AUGUSTE Enzo ST DENIS CE 33
83 TRUBLET Evan COMBS VILLE 30
84 BITAN Arieh BONDY AS 21
85 DANIELE Gautier MONTREUIL CA 20
86 BRODARD Mathieu SUCY EN BRIE 11
86 YUSSUFF Victor EPINAY SEINE 11

Classement Fleuret ]

Haut de Page ]