Classement Fleuret M11 GARCONS
 




1 SALL Zackaria CHAMPIGNY MA 100
2 TJOMB Jayson VILLEJUIF US 99
3 LUO Yiqin CRETEIL 98
4 SAINT MAY Alexandre LE PERREUX 95
5 DELAFORGE Bastien VILLEMOMBLE 94
6 CHAIBI Roschdy COUBRON 92
7 CHAMPFRAULT Mathias CRETEIL 91
8 NIMAGA Abdoulaye CHAMPIGNY MA 88
9 IVARS Matthieu ST MANDE 86
10 BORREAU Come MELUN VDS 85
11 RICARD Martin VINCENNES CE 84
12 BELISSA Simon MEAUX CE 82
13 MERIC Sirice CRETEIL 80
14 NOVIEL CARDI Joseph MONTREUIL CA 79
15 BAGUE FESNEAU Santiago VINCENNES CE 76
16 MAZALEYRAS LEONARDI Milo CHAMPIGNY MA 74
17 HORVAT Darius William VILLEMOMBLE 72
17 PEIRANI FISSEAU Enzo MONTREUIL CA 72
19 PEZY Felix VINCENNES CE 69
20 LAXENAIRE Edgar NOGENT LE PX 68
21 TOUITOU Maxence COUBRON 67
22 ELKAIM Ethan MONTREUIL CA 66
23 BROZZI Corentin MEAUX CE 62
24 DIARRA Hayden VILLEJUIF US 61
25 ARMENGAUD-MYOHANEN Simon MONTREUIL CA 60
26 MARCEAU Alexis VILLEJUIF US 57
27 DOUCELIN Antoine VINCENNES CE 55
28 ASKAR Jawad BONDY AS 54
29 BENTILI Bilel BONDY AS 53
30 RAMBAUD Martial VINCENNES CE 50
31 FATHI Wassim CRETEIL 49
32 COUADAU Joseph MONTREUIL CA 48
33 ZOUINE Adam EPINAY SEINE 45
34 MORIN Hector IVRY US 43
35 HOANG Celestin LE PERREUX 41
35 VINCENT Stanislas COMBS VILLE 41
37 CHARLIER LE VOT Evan PROVINS CE 38
38 COLOMBANI Ariel VILLEJUIF US 37
39 AUERBACH-MANVILLE Damien NEMOURS SE 35
40 MAHI Mehdi BONDY AS 34
41 REA LASHERMES Joakim MONTREUIL CA 31
42 MARQUES DA COSTA Nuno Miguel COUBRON 29
42 TRAORE Moussa BONDY AS 29
44 ANKRI Eyal VILLEMOMBLE 26
45 PETIT Timothe COMBS VILLE 25
46 BONNEHORGNE Dimitri MELUN VDS 23
47 OVIEVE-LAUBE Tom IVRY US 22
48 HATON Anton LE PERREUX 19
49 FOURNIER Noe VINCENNES CE 17
49 LACAILLE Paul MONTREUIL CA 17
51 BOUKERCHE Mehdi VITRY SEINE 14
52 COLINOT Germain MONTREUIL CA 12
53 GARDYE Theodore PROVINS CE 10
54 DAZIN Gabriel VILLEJUIF US 9
55 TATANGELO Jules BONDY AS 8
56 CORNILLE BEUZIT Mael VINCENNES CE 6
57 DANIELE Eloi MONTREUIL CA 3
57 VIARD Arthur SUCY EN BRIE 3
59 BONOMO Aurel MEAUX CE 1
59 BURDIN Gabriel NOGENT LE PX 1
59 CARRE Ulysse MONTREUIL CA 1
59 CUISINIER Antoine VITRY SEINE 1
59 FABRE Milo MONTREUIL CA 1
59 GUYONVARCH Louis EPINAY SEINE 1
59 LAI-LIU Gabriel MONTREUIL CA 1
59 LOUISE Hugo EPINAY SEINE 1
59 MERLE JOSCHT Achille VILLEMOMBLE 1
59 MEYLAN Felix LE RAINCY 1
59 RAVILLON Edwin VILLEMOMBLE 1
59 ZAOUCH Gabriel LE RAINCY 1

Classement Fleuret ]

Haut de Page ]